1 kolejka (13-14.04.2024)
InvestHousePlus PSŻ Poznań – ROW Rybnik
Texom Stal Rzeszów – H. Skrzydlewska Orzeł Łódź
Energa Wybrzeże Gdańsk – Cellfast Wilki Krosno
Abramczyk Polonia Bydgoszcz – Arged Malesa Ostrów Wielkpolski
2 kolejka (20-21.04.2024)
Innpro Rybnik – Texom Stal Rzeszów
H. Skrzydlewska Orzeł Łódź – InvestHousePlus PSŻ Poznań
Arged Malesa Ostrów Wielkopolski – Energa Wybrzeże Gdańsk
Cellfast Wilki Krosno – Abramczyk Polonia Bydgoszcz
3 kolejka (27-28.04.2024)
Innpro Rybnik – Arged Malesa Ostrów Wielkopolski
InvestHousePlus PSŻ Poznań – Energa Wybrzeże Gdańsk
Abramczyk Polonia Bydgoszcz – H. Skrzydlewska Orzeł Łódź
Texom Stal Rzeszów – Cellfast Wilki Krosno
4 kolejka (5 i 10.05.2024)
Energa Wybrzeże Gdańsk – Abramczyk Polonia Bydgoszcz
H. Skrzydlewska Orzeł Łódź – Innpro ROW Rybnik
Arged Malesa Ostrów Wielkopolski – Texom Stal Rzeszów
10 maja 2024 Krosno – InvestHousePlus PSŻ Poznań
5 kolejka (18-19.05.2024)
Arged Malesa Ostrów Wielkopolski – H. Skrzydlewska Orzeł Łódź
Texom Stal Rzeszów – Energa Wybrzeże Gdańsk
InvestHousePlus PSŻ Poznań – Abramczyk Polonia Bydgoszcz
Innpro ROW Rybnik – Cellfast Krosno
6 kolejka (26.05 i 9.06.2024)
Energa Wybrzeże Gdańsk – H. Skrzydlewska Orzeł Łódź
Cellfast Wilki Krosno – Arged Malesa Ostrów Wielkopolski
InvestHousePlus PSŻ Poznań – Texom Stal Rzeszów
Abramczyk Polonia Bydgoszcz – Innpro ROW Rybnik
7 kolejka (1-2.06.2024)
Innpro ROW Rybnik – Energa Wybrzeże Gdańsk
Arged Malesa Ostrów Wielkopolski – InvestHousePlus PSŻ Poznań
H. Skrzydlewska Orzeł Łódź – Cellfast Wilki Krosno
Texom Stal Rzeszów – Abramczyk Polonia Bydgoszcz
8 kolejka (15-16.06.2024)
15 czerwca 2024 Krosno – Gdańsk
15 czerwca 2024 Rybnik – Poznań
16 czerwca 2024 Ostrów – Bydgoszcz
16 czerwca 2024 Łódź – Rzeszów
9 kolejka (23 i 28.06.2024)
23 czerwca 2024 Gdańsk – Ostrów
23 czerwca 2024 Bydgoszcz – Krosno
28 czerwca 2024 Poznań – Łódź
28 czerwca 2024 Rzeszów – Rybnik
10 kolejka (29-30.06.2024)
29 czerwca 2024 Gdańsk – Poznań
29 czerwca 2024 Ostrów – Rybnik
30 czerwca 2024 Łódź – Bydgoszcz
30 czerwca 2024 Krosno – Rzeszów
11 kolejka (6-7.07.2024)
6 lipca 2024 Rybnik – Łódź
6 lipca 2024 Bydgoszcz – Gdańsk
7 lipca 2024 Poznań – Krosno
7 lipca 2024 Rzeszów – Ostrów
12 kolejka (14 i 21.07.2024)
14 lipca 2024 Gdańsk – Rzeszów
14 lipca 2024 Łódź – Ostrów
21 lipca 2024 Bydgoszcz – Poznań
21 lipca 2024 Krosno – Rybnik
13 kolejka (27-28.07.2024)
27 lipca 2024 Rzeszów – Poznań
27 lipca 2024 Ostrów – Krosno
28 lipca 2024 Łódź – Gdańsk
28 lipca 2024 Rybnik – Bydgoszcz
14 kolejka (3-4.08.2024)
3 sierpnia 2024 Bydgoszcz – Rzeszów
3 sierpnia 2024 Krosno – Łódź
4 sierpnia 2024 Poznań – Ostrów
4 sierpnia 2024 Gdańsk – Rybnik
Terminarz części finałowej Speedway 2. Ekstraligi 2024:
15 runda (16-17-18.08.2024)
16 runda (25.08.2024)
17 runda (31.08-01.09.2024) półfinały
18 runda (7-08.09.2024) półfinały – rewanże
19 runda (13-15.09.2024) finał
20 runda (22.09.2024) finał – rewanż