lotto partner główny serwisu
Thu. Nov 21, 2019
wlodzimierz-luczak-wykonczenia-wnetrz

NICE SPEEDWAY 1. LEAGUE

15. round, semi-finals:

Unia Tarnow – PGG ROW Rybnik 40:50

Car Guarantor Start Gniezno – Arged Malesa TZ Ostrovia Ostrow Wielkopolski. 49:40

16. round, semi-finals (second leg):

PGG ROW Rybnik – Unia Tarnow 54:36

Arged Malesa TZ Ostrovia Ostrow Wielkopolski. – Car Guarantor Start Gniezno 50:40

17. Final round:

Arged Malesa TZ Ostrovia Ostrow Wielkopolski. – PGG ROW Rybnik 46:44

18. Final round (second leg):

PGG ROW Rybnik – Arged Malesa TZ Ostrovia Ostrow Wielkopolski. 49:41

SalariesTeamMatchespointsBalance
1.PGG ROW Rybnik1222+110
2.Arged Malesa TZ Ostrovia1218-8
3.Car Guarantor Start Gniezno1217+6
4.Unia Tarnow121716
5.Zdunek Coast Gdańsk1213-32
6.Lokomotiv Daugavpils1211-43
7.eagle boat127-49

1. Schedule Nice League speedway in 2019:


The chassis:

First round (30.03 – 31.03)
JC Eagle boat – Arged Malesa TZ Ostrovia Ostrow Greater. 47:43
CAR WARRANTOR Start Gniezno – Zdunek Coast Gdańsk 40:49
Unia Tarnow ŻSSA – Lokomotiv Daugavpils Speedway 46:44
KS ROW Rybnik – pauses

2. queue (06.04 – 07.04)
Zdunek Coast Gdańsk – Unia Tarnow ŻSSA 40:50
KS ROW Rybnik – JC Orzel Lodz 53:37
Arged Malesa TZ Ostrovia Ostrow Wielkopolski. – CAR WARRANTOR start Gniezno 56:34
Speedway Lokomotiv Daugavpils – pause

3. queue (13.04 – 14.04)
Speedway Lokomotiv Daugavpils – Zdunek Coast Gdańsk 51:38
CAR WARRANTOR start Gniezno – KS ROW Rybnik 50:40
Unia Tarnow ŻSSA – Arged Malesa TZ Ostrovia Ostrow Wielkopolski. 43:47
JC Eagle boat – pause

date backup (21.04, 22.04),

fourth round (27.04 – 28.04)
KS ROW Rybnik – Tarnow Union ŻSSA 43:35
JC Eagle Boat – CAR WARRANTOR start Gniezno 41:49
Arged Malesa TZ Ostrovia Ostrow Wielkopolski . – Lokomotiv Daugavpils Speedway 50:40
Zdunek Coast Gdańsk – pause

5. round (04.05 – 05.05)
Zdunek Coast Gdańsk – Arged Malesa TZ Ostrovia Ostrow Wielkopolski. 52:38
Speedway Lokomotiv Daugavpils – KS ROW Rybnik 37:53
Unia Tarnow ŻSSA – JC Orzel Lodz 49:41
CAR WARRANTOR start Gniezno – pauses

6. round (11.05 – 12.05)
CAR WARRANTOR Start Gniezno – Unia Tarnow ŻSSA 49:41
KS ROW Rybnik – Zdunek Coast Gdańsk 58:32
JC Eagle boat – Lokomotiv Daugavpils Speedway 57:33
Arged Malesa TZ Ostrovia Ostrow Wielkopolski. – pauses

Dates reserve (17.05, 19.05)

7. round (26.05)
JC Eagle boat – Zdunek Coast Gdańsk 47:43
Speedway Lokomotiv Daugavpils – CAR WARRANTOR start Gniezno 42:48
Arged Malesa TZ Ostrovia Ostrow Wielkopolski. – KS ROW Rybnik 47:42
Unia Tarnow ŻSSA – pauses

8. queue (01.06 – 02.06)
CAR WARRANTOR start Gniezno – Lokomotiv Daugavpils Speedway 51:39
Zdunek Coast Gdańsk – JC Orzel Lodz 31:17
KS ROW Rybnik – Arged Malesa TZ Ostrovia Ostrow Wielkopolski. 61:28
Unia Tarnow ŻSSA – pauses

9. round (09.06)
Zdunek Coast Gdańsk – KS ROW Rybnik 40:50
Speedway Lokomotiv Daugavpils – JC Eagle Lodz 44:34
Unia Tarnow ŻSSA – CAR WARRANTOR start Gniezno 46:44
Arged Malesa TZ Ostrovia Ostrow Wielkopolska. – pause

10. round (15.06 – 16.06)
JC Eagle boat – Unia Tarnow ŻSSA 44:46
Arged Malesa TZ Ostrovia Ostrow Wielkopolski. – Zdunek Coast Gdańsk 49:41
KS ROW Rybnik – Lokomotiv Daugavpils Speedway 54:36
CAR WARRANTOR start Gniezno – pauses

11. round (22.06 – 23.06)
Union Tarnow ŻSSA – KS ROW Rybnik 51:39
CAR WARRANTOR Start Gniezno – JC Orzel Lodz 47:42
Speedway Lokomotiv Daugavpils – ArgedMalesa TZ Ostrovia Ostrow Wielkopolski. 55:35
Zdunek Coast Gdańsk – pauses

Dates reserve (29.06, 30.06)

12th round (06.07 – 07.07)
Arged Malesa TZ Ostrovia Ostrow Greater. – Unia Tarnow ŻSSA 46:44
KS ROW Rybnik – CAR WARRANTOR start Gniezno 47:43
Zdunek Coast Gdańsk – Lokomotiv Daugavpils Speedway 47:43
JC eagle boat – pause

date reserve (13.07, 14.07, 20.07, 21.07),

13. queue (27.07 – 28.07)
CAR GWARANT Start Gniezno – Arged Malesa TZ Ostrovia Ostrow Wielkopolski. 45:45
JC Eagle boat – KS ROW Rybnik 42:48
Unia Tarnow ŻSSA – Zdunek Coast Gdańsk 49:41
Speedway Lokomotiv Daugavpils – pauses

14th round (03.08 – 04.08)
Arged Malesa TZ Ostrovia Ostrow Wielkopolski. – JC Orzel Lodz 51:39
Zdunek Coast Gdańsk – CAR WARRANTOR start Gniezno 48:42
Speedway Lokomotiv Daugavpils – UniaTarnów ŻSSA 48:42
KS ROW Rybnik – pause

date backup (10.08, 11.08)

Final part:


1. The final round (17.08 – 18.08)
(a) 4 in the table on the core part – in the table 1 after the central portion
(b) in Table 3 of the central portion – in the table 2 when the body of the

This reserve (23.08)

2 finals (24.08 – 25.08)
(s) 1 in the table on the main part – 4 in the table on the main part
(b) 2 in the table on the main part – 3 of the table on the body of the

date reserve (30.08, 31.08, 01.09, 06.09)

3. final round (07.09 – 08.09)
winning teams from (a) and (b)

Date of the reserve (13.09)

4. final round (14.09 – 15.09)
winning teams from (a) and (b)

Dates of the reserve (20.09, 21.09, 22.09, 27.09, 28.09, 29.09)

I qualification matches (29.09)

Date reserve (06.10)

II qualification matches (06.10)