lotto partner główny serwisu
Thu. Nov 21, 2019
wlodzimierz-luczak-wykonczenia-wnetrz

CALENDAR PZM

MARCH:

March 24 – 69. Memorial Alfred Smoczyk (Leszno)

March 24 – Match North – South (Lodz)

30/31 March – 1st Round – Nice 1st Division slag / slag 2.Lig

March 31 – Thomas Memorial Jędrzejak (Wroclaw)

March 31 – Edward Memorial Jancarz (Gorzow)

APRIL:

April 2 – Eliminations Golden Helmet (Tarnow, Saw, Ostrow Wielkopolski.)

April 5 – 1st Round – PGE Extraliga

April 6 – 2nd Round – Nice 1st Division slag / slag 2.Lig

April 7 – 1st Round – PGE Extraliga 2nd Round – Nice 1st Division slag / slag 2.Lig

April 9 – Back Office Personnel Junior Tournament (Poznan)

April 10 – Back Office Personnel Junior Tournament (Poznan)

April 12 – 2nd round of PGE Extraliga

April 13 – Round 3 – Nice 1st Division slag / slag 2.Lig

April 14 – 2nd Round – PGE Extraliga round 3. Nice 1st Division slag / slag 2.Lig

April 16 – Eliminations Silver Helmet (Krosno Rawicz, Bydgoszcz)

April 19 – deadline reserve Nice 1st Division slag / slag 2.Lig

April 20 – The final of the Golden Helmet 

April 21 – the date of PGE Extraliga reserve / Nice 1st Division slag / slag 2.Lig

April 22 – Polish National Team Match, the term reserve Nice 1st Division slag / slag 2.Lig

April 23 – Eliminations Bronze Helmet Gniezno, Rzeszow, Rybnik

April 26 – 3rd round of PGE Extraliga

April 27 – Individual Speedway Euro Championship QR2 Poznan, Nice 1st Division 4 Round slag / slag 2.Lig

April 28 – 3rd round of PGE Extraliga 4. Division 1st round Nice slag / slag 2.Lig

April 30 – Final Club Pairs Championship and League DM 

MAY:

May 1 – Polish National Team Match 

May 2 – Final Silver Helmet Krakow

May 3 – 4. Round PGE Extraliga

May 4 – Polish Cup Final Club Pairs? 5. Nice round 1st Division slag / slag 2.Lig

May 4 – Speedway Race of Nations Off 1, 5. round of Nice 1st Division slag / slag 2.Lig

May 5 – 4. Round PGE Extraliga, 5. round of Nice 1st Division slag / slag 2.Lig

May 7 – 1st Round DMPJ

May 8 – 2. round DMPJ

10 May – 5 round PGE Extraliga

May 11 – Final Polish Club Pairs Championship, 6. round Nice 1st Division slag / slag 2.Lig

May 12 – PGE Extraliga fifth round, the sixth round Nice 1st Division slag / slag 2.Lig

May 16 – Final Bronze Helmet Grudziadz

May 17 – the date of PGE Extraliga reserve / Nice 1st Division slag / slag 2.Lig

May 18 – FIM Speedway Grand Prix Warsaw

May 19 – the date of PGE Extraliga reserve / Nice 1st Division slag / slag 2.Lig

May 20 – Round 3 DMPJ

May 21 – 4. Round DMPJ

May 22 – Individual Polish Championships Quarterfinal Krosno, Poznan, Pila, Bydgoszcz

May 24 – 6. Round PGE Extraliga

May 25 – FIM Speedway World Championship U21 QR3 Krakow

May 26 – 6. Round PGE Extraliga 7th round Nice 1st Division slag / slag 2.Lig

May 28 – 5. Round DMPJ

May 29 – 6. Round DMPJ

31 May – 7th round of PGE Extraliga

JUNE:

June 1 – 8. Nice round 1st Division slag / slag 2.Lig

June 2nd – 7th round of PGE Extraliga 8. Nice round 1st Division slag / slag 2.Lig

June 4th – 7th round DMPJ

June 5 – 8. round DMPJ

June 7 – 8. round PGE Extraliga

June 9 – 8. PGE Ekstraliaga round, round 9. Nice 1st Division slag / slag 2.Lig

June 11 – Youth Championship Qualification Polish Club Pairs Ostrow Wielkopolski., Opole, Pila

June 12 – Individual Polish Championships Semifinal Krakow, Rawicz

June 13 – Nice Cup Round 1

June 14 – the deadline reserve PGE Extraliga

June 15 – 10. Nice round 1st Division slag / slag 2.Lig

June 16 – the deadline reserve PGE Extraliga, 10. Nice round 1st Division slag / slag 2.Lig

June 18 – 9. round DMPJ

June 19 – 10. round DMPJ

June 21 – 9. round PGE Extraliga

June 22 – Individual Speedway 1 Euro Championship Final Round 11. Nice 1st Division slag / slag 2.Lig

June 23 – 9. round PGE Ekstraliaga 11. Nice round 1st Division slag / slag 2.Lig

June 25 – 11. round DMPJ

June 26 – 12. round DMPJ

June 27 – Nice Cup Round 2

June 28th – 10th round of PGE Extraliga

June 29 – the deadline reserve Nice 1st Division slag / slag 2.Lig

June 30th – 10th round of PGE Extraliga, the term reserve Nice 1st Division slag / slag 2.Lig

JULY:

2 July 13th round DMPJ

July 3rd round 14. DMPJ

July 5th term reserve PGE Extraliga

July 6 – Individual Speedway European U21 Championship QR1 Grudziadz, 12. Nice round 1st Division slag / slag 2.Lig

July 7 – term reserve PGE Extraliga 12 Nice round 1st Division slag / slag 2.Lig

July 9 – Youth Individual Championship Qualification Polish Gdańsk, Łódź, Poznań

July 11 – Nice Cup Round 3

July 12 – PGE IMME

July 13 – deadline reserve Nice 1st Division slag / slag 2.Lig

July 14 – Final Individual Championship Polish Leszno, the term reserve Nice 1st Division slag / slag 2.Lig

July 16 – Round 1 Semifinal DMPJ

July 17 – 2nd Semifinal Round DMPJ

July 18 – Nice Cup Round 4

July 20 – European 125cc Track Racing Youth Cup Final Torun, the term reserve Nice 1st Division slag / slag 2.Lig

July 21 – deadline reserve Nice 1st Division slag / slag 2.Lig

July 23 – 3. Semifinal Round DMPJ

July 24 – 4. Semifinal Round DMPJ

July 26 – 11. round PGE Extraliga

July 27 – FIM Speedway U21 World Championship Final Round 1 13. Nice 1st Division slag / slag 2.Lig

July 28 – 11th round PGE Extraliga 13. Nice round 1st Division slag / slag 2.Lig

July 30 – 5. Semifinal Round DMPJ

July 31 – 6. Semifinal Round DMPJ

AUGUST:

August 1 – Nice Cup Round 5

August 2 – 12th round PGE Extraliga

August 3 – FIM Speedway Grand Prix in Wroclaw, 14. Nice round 1st Division slag / slag 2.Lig

August 4 – 12th round PGE Extraliga 14. Nice round 1st Division slag / slag 2.Lig

August 6 – 7. Semifinal Round DMPJ

August 7 – 8. Semifinal round DMPJ

August 9th – 13th round of PGE Extraliga

August 10 – Individual Speedway Euro Championship Final 3 ?, The term reserve Nice 1st Division slag / slag 2.Lig

August 11th – 13th round of PGE Extraliga, the term reserve Nice 1st Division slag / slag 2.Lig

August 13 – 9. Semifinal Round DMPJ

August 14 – 10. Semifinal Round DMPJ

August 15 – Final Individual Youth Championship Polish Tarnow

August 16 – the date of PGE reserve Extraliga

August 17 – Final Polish Youth Club Championship Pairs Gorzow Wielkopolski, 15. Nice round 1st Division slag / slag 2.Lig

August 18 – the date of PGE reserve Extraliga, 15. Nice round 1st Division slag / slag 2.Lig

August 20 – 11. Semifinal Round DMPJ

August 21 – 12th Round Semifinal DMPJ

August 22 – Nice Cup Round 6

Aug. 23 – 14. Round PGE Extraliga, the term reserve Nice 1st Division slag / slag 2.Lig

Aug. 24 – 16. Round Nice 1st Division slag / slag 2.Lig 

Aug. 25 – 14. Round PGE Extraliga 16 Nice round 1st Division slag / slag 2.Lig

August 27 – 13. Semifinal Round DMPJ

August 28 – 14. Semifinal Round DMPJ

August 30 – the date of PGE Extraliga reserve / Nice 1st Division slag / slag 2.Lig

August 31 – the date the reserve Nice 1st Division slag / slag 2.Lig

SEPTEMBER:

September 1 – 15th round PGE Extraliga, the term reserve Nice 1st Division slag / slag 2.Lig

September 3 – Back Office Personnel Junior Tournament

September 4 – Back Office Personnel Junior Tournament

September 5 – Individual Polish 250cc Cup – Round 1

Sept. 6 – the term PGE Extraliga reserve / Nice 1st Division slag / slag 2.Lig

September 7 – 17. Nice round 1st Division slag / slag 2.Lig

September 8 – 16 round PGE Extraliga 17. Nice round 1st Division slag / slag 2.Lig

September 10 – Nice Cup Round 7

September 12 – Individual Polish 250cc Cup – Round 2

September 13 – the date of PGE Extraliga reserve / Nice 1st Division slag / slag 2.Lig

September 14 – FIM Speedway U21 World Championship Final 2, 1st Division 18 round Nice slag / slag 2.Lig

September 15 – Sun. 17. round PGE Extraliga, 18. Nice round 1st Division slag / slag 2.Lig

Sept. 17 – Back Office Personnel Junior Tournament

Sept. 18 – Back Office Personnel Junior Tournament

September 19 – Individual Polish 250cc Cup – Round 3 

September 20 – the date of PGE Extraliga reserve / Nice 1st Division slag / slag 2.Lig

September 21 – Nice Cup of Zen, the term reserve Nice 1st Division slag / slag 2.Lig

September 22 – 18. round PGE Extraliga, the term reserve Nice 1st Division slag / slag 2.Lig

September 24 – Nice Cup Round 8

September 26 – Final Polish Junior Team Championship

September 27 – the date of PGE Extraliga reserve / Nice 1st Division slag / slag 2.Lig

September 28 – Individual Speedway Euro Championship Final 4, the term reserve Nice 1st Division slag / slag 2.Lig

September 29 – Extraliga playoffs PGE / Nice 1st Division slag / slag 2.Lig

OCTOBER:

October 4 – FIM Speedway U21 World Championship Final 3 

October 5 – FIM Speedway Grand Prix Torun

October 6 – Extraliga playoffs PGE / Nice 1st Division slag / slag 2.Lig